分类:未分类

PCNSE6 exam prep, PCNSE6 test questions

下载 (16)

NO.1 Which authentication method can provide role-based administrative access to firewalls running
PAN-OS?
A. Kerberos
B. RADIUS with Vendor Specific Attributes
C. LDAP
D. Certificate-based authentication
Answer: B

PCNSE6 Practice Exam   PCNSE6 Actual Test

NO.2 Which two interface types provide support for network address translation (NAT)? Choose 2
answers
A. Tap
B. Layer3
C. Virtual Wire
D. HA
E. Layer2
Answer: B,C

PCNSE6 certification training

NO.3 Two firewalls are configured in an Active/Passive High Availability (HA) pair with the following
election settings:
Firewall 5050-B is presently in the “Active” state and 5050-A is presently in the “Passive” state.
Firewall 5050-B reboots causing 5050-A to become Active.
Which firewall will be in the “Active” state after firewall 5050-B has completed its reboot and is back
online?
A. Both firewalls are active (split brain)
B. Firewall 5050-A
C. Firewall 5050-B
D. It could be either firewall
Answer: C

NO.4 A company hosts a publicly-accessible web server behind their Palo Alto Networks firewall, with
this configuration information:
-Users outside the company are in the “Untrust-L3” zone.
-The web server physically resides in the “Trust-L3” zone.
-Web server public IP address: 1.1.1.1
-Web server private IP address: 192.168.1.10
Which NAT Policy rule will allow users outside the company to access the web server?
A. Option B
B. Option D
C. Option A
D. Option C
Answer: A

PCNSE6 Exam Prep

ITCertKing offer the latest 1z0-415 exam material and high-quality 70-410 pdf questions & answers. Our 210-065 VCE testing engine and 200-355 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality VMCE_V9 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/PCNSE6_exam.html

Advertisements

JN0-343 questions and answers,JN0-343 dumps free,JN0-343 exam dumps

images (7)

Do you want to pass JN0-343 exam tests easily? JN0-343 exam tests of ITCertKing is a good choice, which covers all the content and answers about JN0-343 exam tests you need to know. Then you can master the difficult points in a limited time, pass the JN0-343 exam tests in one time, improve your professional value and stand more closely to success.

To choose our ITCertKing to is to choose success! ITCertKing provide you Juniper certification JN0-343 exam tests and answers, which enable you to pass the exam successfully. Simulation tests before the formal Juniper certification JN0-343 exam tests examination are necessary, and also very effective. If you choose ITCertKing, you can 100% pass the exam.

NO.1 Which Junos command correctly configures the ge-0/0/0.0 interface to operate only for IS-IS Level 2?
A. set interfaces ge-0/0/0.0 family iso level 2 enable
B. set protocols isis interface ge-0/0/0.0 level 1 disable
C. set interfaces ge-0/0/0.0 family iso level 1 disable
D. set protocols isis interface ge-0/0/0.0 level 2 enable
Answer: B

JN0-343 Exam Dumps   JN0-343 exam dumps

NO.2 Which statement describes the default Junos OS behavior for OSPF?
A. An ABR does not announce a default route into a stub area.
B. External LSAs are advertised in a stub area.
C. Stub area internal routers generate a default route.
D. Only totally stubby areas need a default route.
Answer: A

JN0-343 Latest Dumps    JN0-343 certification training

ITCertKing offer the latest 300-465 exam material and high-quality H13-621 pdf questions & answers. Our 070-533 VCE testing engine and 9A0-388 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 1z1-415 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/JN0-343_exam.html

810-403 Bootcamp, 700-501 Real Questions

images (6)

With the development of the times, civilization is in progress, as well as ITCertKing. In order to help you get the 700-501 real questions to own a bright future as soon as possible, and you can get well-paid, ITCertKing has always been working hard. With efforts for years, the passing rate of ITCertKing 700-501 real questions has reached as high as 100%. Choose ITCertKing is to choose success

With 700-501 real questions of ITCertKing, you can put away with disorder emotion and clean up them. 700-501 real questions of ITCertKing are the most accurate training materials in the current market. Using it, the passing rate of 700-501 real questions is 100%. Choose ITCertKing is equal to choose success.

810-403 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/810-403_exam.html

NO.1 Which question provides the best information to define customer success factors?
A. What are your business objectives for this project/initiative?
B. What services do you need?
C. What tools are you looking for, to better measure your ROI?
D. Which Cisco products best fit your goals?
Answer: A

810-403 exam dumps

NO.2 Which are the four types of requirements for aligning outcomes to business needs?
A. Business, Functional, Strategic, Tactical
B. Functional, Operational, Administrative, Strategic
C. Business, Technical, Functional, Transitional
D. Strategic, Tactical, Operational, Procedural
Answer: C

810-403 exam simulations

NO.3 The customer mindset across verticals is changing as they become more aware of technology
solutions and their influence on the organization. Which three options are characteristics of this
customer mindset? (Choose three.)
A. Perspective towards technology services and solutions is same across industry verticals
B. Less loyal to a specific vendor due to technology as a commodity and availability of service
solutions
C. Have a greater understanding of the competitive market and service and solution providers
D. Expect providers to sell products and contracts
E. Expect measurable value in terms of business outcomes
Answer: B,C,E

810-403 Real Dumps   810-403 Free download

070-347 Study Guide, 74-678 Free Demo,070-347 dumps pdf

images (3)

NO.1 You are the Office 365 administrator for your company. Employees do not have local
administrative privileges on client computers.
The company has the following client computer software:
– Windows 7 and Windows 8
– 32-bit and 64-bit Office 2007, Office 2010, and Office 2013
When accessing the corporate Microsoft SharePoint 2010 site, some users are unable to display
SharePoint lists in the Datasheet view.
You need to ensure that all users can display SharePoint lists in the Datasheet view.
What should you do?
A. Force a reinstallation of Office by using Group Policy and specifying a network location.
B. Upgrade to the latest version of Office 365 ProPlus.
C. Upgrade all Office 2007 and Office 2010 versions to Office 2013.
D. Uninstall the 64-bit version of Office and then install the 32-bit version of Office.
Answer: D

NO.2 Your company has an Office 365 subscription.
You need to add the label “External” to the subject line of each email message received by your
organization from an external sender.
What should you do?
A. From the Forefront Online Protection Administration Center, set the footer for outbound email.
B. Run the Enable-InboxRule cmdlet.
C. From the Exchange Control Panel, add a MailTip.
D. From the Exchange Control Panel, run the New Rule wizard.
Answer: D

070-347 Exam Tests

NO.3 An organization has an Office 365 tenant and uses an Enterprise E3 subscription. You enable
licenses for 1,000 users.
You must implement a file sync service for users that meets the following requirements: – Users must
be able to sync offline versions of all files to local computers. – The organization must be able to
manage permissions for all files.
You need to recommend a solution.
Which solution should you recommend?
A. Microsoft Storage Spaces
B. Windows offline files
C. SharePoint document libraries
D. Distributed File System Replication
Answer: C

Passing 74-678 free demo is not an easy task? Choosing ITCertKing 74-678 free demo, passing 74-678 free demo is quite possible. ITCertKing’s 74-678 free demo is the highly certified IT professionals’collection of experience and innovation results in this field, and have absolute authority. You won’t regret to choose ITCertKing.

070-347 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/070-347_exam.html

101 real dumps, 101 exam prep,101 free download

images (1)

Do you want to pass the F5 101 real dumps better and faster? Then please select the ITCertKing. It can help you achieve your dreams. ITCertKing is a website that provide accurate exam materials for people who want to participate in the IT certification. ITCertKing can help a lot of IT professionals to enhance their career blueprint. Our strength will make you incredible. You can try a part of the questions and answers about F5 101 real dumps to test our reliability.

ITCertKing is a professional website. It can give each candidate to provide high-quality services, including pre-sales service and after-sales service. If you need ITCertKing’s F5 101 real dumps, you can use part of our free questions and answers as a trial to sure that it is suitable for you. So you can personally check the quality of the ITCertKing F5 101 real dumps, and then decide to buy it. If you did not pass the exam unfortunately, we will refund the full cost of your purchase. Moreover, we can give you a year of free updates until you pass the exam.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/101_exam.html

NO.1 Which two can be a part of a pool’s definition. (Choose two.)
A. profile(s)
B. load-balancing mode
C. monitor(s)
D. rule(s)
E. persistence type
Answer: B,C

101 Practice Test   101 exam simulations

NO.2 When initially configuring the BIGElIP system using the config utility, which two parameters
can be set. (Choose two.)
A. the IP address of the SCCP
B. the port lockdown settings for the SCCP
C. the netmask of the SCCP
D. the IP address of the host via the management port
E. the port lockdown settings for the host via the management port
F. the netmask of the host via the management port
Answer: D,F

NO.3 The current status of a given pool is ffline.(red). Which condition could explain that state.
Assume the descriptions below include all monitorsThe current status of a given pool is .ffline.(red).
Which condition could explain that state. Assume the descriptions below include all monitors
assigned for each scenario.
A. A monitor is assigned to all nodes and all nodes have passed the test. The pool’s members have
no specific monitor assigned to them.
B. No monitors are currently assigned to any pool, member or node.
C. The pool has a monitor assigned to it, and only some of the pool’s members passed the test.
D. The pool has a monitor assigned to it, and none of the pool members passed the test. The pool
has a monitor assigned to it, and none of the pool. members passed the test.
Answer: D

101 original questions   101 Latest Dumps